Skip to main content

Passenger statistics keflavik airport 2013


 

Departures

Arrivals

*Transfer

Total

Yearly change

January57.82748.37436.480142.68123,5%
February60.31561.22224.234145.77123,4%
March75.60576.45445.332197.39132,4%
April73.64575.12556.063204.83313,4%
May86.62992.23575.413254.27720,8%
June122.895138.796122.332384.02312,0%
July155.210165.736143.377464.3239,3%
August165.830149.118140.854455.80211,3%
September106.60292.64199.056298.29912,5%
October91.82495.91977.502265.24515,0%
November75.55072.07051.034198.65420,4%
December66.11576.23156.203198.54930,3%
Total1.138.0471.143.921927.8803.209.84816,1%

*Transfer passengers are counted twice.