Hoppa yfir valmynd

Passenger statistics 2016


 

Departures

Arrivals

*Transit

Total

Yearly change

January109.646100.71080.141290.49725,8%
February132.069136.00256.309324.38040,8%
March158.993162.66680.961402.62042,4%
April137.564135.325109.237382.12628,0%
May170.868184.854181.295537.01734,4%
June245.585258.295259.565763.44534,2%
July285.045300.285314.751900.08135,8%
August288.094278.298328.143894.53535,4%
September227.892207.278266.114701.28443,9%
October208.051204.000202.395614.44649,0%
November175.156171.607149.566496.32957,8%
December165.298178.973170.327514.59866,0%
Total2.304.2612.318.2932.198.8046.821.35840,4%

*Transit passengers are counted twice.