Skip to main content

Passenger statistics 2017


 

Departures

Arrivals

*Transit

Total

Yearly change

January172.656162.796158.379493.83170,0%
February183.430188.201115.281486.91250,1%
March207.492208.446167.221583.15944,8%
April213.849207.550197.516618.91561,7%
May198.405216.022245.097659.52422,8%
June278.146303.626349.276931.04821,9%
July337.885368.425393.6531.099.96322,2%
August336.777341.916402.7161.081.40920,9%
September267.761253.916347.386869.06323,9%
October243.505241.776244.282729.56318,7%
November199.106194.984200.699594.78919,8%
December183.680198.978224.518607.17618,0%
Total2.822.6922.886.6363.046.0248.755.35228,3%

*Transit passengers are counted twice.