Skip to main content

Passenger statistics 2018


 

Departures

Arrivals

*Transit

Total passengers

Yearly changes

January190.219177.050202.063569.33215,3%
February199.190204.278140.233543.70111,7%
March232.189227.792214.004673.98515,6%
April198.286198.131253.483649.9005,0%
May223.788233.819376.775834.38226.5%
June299.382307.650481.1751.088.78217%
July338.212345.940503.5101.187.6628%
August340.623335.012513.6151.189.25010%
September290.249269.986422.593982.82813%
October266.280253.695328.109848.68616.33%
November202.582194.691231.916629.1895.7%
December189.754203.294213.570606.618-0.09%
Total2.970.9272.950.8423.871.6369.804.38811,98%

*Transit passengers are counted twice.